WebMar 20, 2024 · Koller Auktionen. Headquarters: Zurich. Year founded: 1958. Total sales in 2024: around €60m. Top lot in 2024: Rouge et Jaune (L’Egyptienne) by Kees van … WebJan 2, 2024 · Auction Catalogues - Lempertz Browse through our illustrated auction catalogs online · Here you can find all auction catalogues of our upcoming auctions in digital form.
WebKoller Auktionen: Koller Auktionen bezeichnet sich als das grösste Schweizer sowie das zweitgrösste deutschsprachige Auktionshaus und gehört zu den führenden Auktionshäusern Europas. Schuler Auktionen sagt von sich, dass ihre Stammkundschaft aus dem In- und Ausland nicht nur das breitgefächerte Auktionsangebot schätzt, sondern auch die ... WebKoller Auktionen AG 905 followers on LinkedIn. Koller Auctions is one of the world's leading auction houses, with offices from London to Beijing. The Zurich head office … bricka loppis facebook
Koller Auktionen Zürich - Facebook
WebMar 20, 2024 · Koller Auktionen. Headquarters: Zurich. Year founded: 1958. Total sales in 2024: around €60m. Top lot in 2024: Rouge et Jaune (L’Egyptienne) by Kees van Dongen, sold for CHF1.5m. WebApr 18, 2024 · Koller Auktionen. Das führende schweizer Auktionshaus. Der Partner für Schätzungen, Beratung und Verkauf von Erbschaften, Nachlässen und Sammlungen … Koller Auctions, Hardturmstrasse 121, 8005 Zurich. Out of This World. Auction 18. … Koller Auktionen. Das führende schweizer Auktionshaus. Der Partner für … June 2024, 04.00 PM Koller Zurich A197AS Lot 501-599 Contact a … Koller may require proof of solvency from first-time bidders and, in special cases, … Corinne Koller [email protected] +41 44 445 63 22. Porcelain, Faience & … DRINKING VESSEL, Augsburg 1600-1610. Maker's mark: Heinrich Winterstein. … Porcelain from the Estate of Rosmarie Schmidt-Ducret. Auction 24 September … For all enquiries regarding private sales, please contact Cyril Koller directly. Cyril … Koller Auktionen. Das führende schweizer Auktionshaus. Der Partner für … Koller Düsseldorf [email protected] +49 (0)211 … WebMar 24, 2024 · KOLLER, OSKAR 1925 Erlangen - 2004 Fürth Nordafrika Öl auf Lwd. R. u. si . Skip to Main Content ... Auctions are held publicly by the SCHEUBLEIN Art & Auktionen KG (hereinafter referred to as "SCHEUBLEIN" or the "auctioneer") acting as a commission agent in its own name but for the account of deliverers (hereinafter referred to as the ... brick alm login